TBSS Central City Level 1 20 August 2017 - 20/08/2017
Results
Event 6 Girls 11 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Parnell Swimming
11
1
Campion, Alexandra
31.14
20
31.31
Coast Swimming Club
11
2
Sadler, Mia
32.03
17
30.76
Kings Swim Club
11
3
Robb, Sophie
34.45
16
35.48
Event 6 Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
North Shore Swimming Club
12
1
Van Rooyen, Mehane
30.23
20
29.21
Howick Pakuranga
12
2
Dodd, Marissa
30.46
17
29.77
North Shore Swimming Club
12
3
Redford, Lily
31.96
16
34.76
Event 6 Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
United Swimming Club
13
1
Wilby, Amelia
29.94
20
29.99
North Shore Swimming Club
13
2
Halili, Isabella
30.38
17
31.32
United Swimming Club
13
3
Welsh, Jesse
30.48
16
29.72
North Shore Swimming Club
13
4
Hall, Luci
30.65
15
31.81
Tbss Central City Swimmming
13
5
Sinclair, Carin
30.88
14
30.82
Coast Swimming Club
13
6
O'Reilly, Caitlin
30.96
13
31.07
North Shore Swimming Club
13
7
Lai, Gloria
31.14
12
30.44
Tbss Central City Swimmming
13
8
Crosswell, Nauatea
31.90
11
31.25
Parnell Swimming
13
9
Colyer, Eva
32.27
9
32.67
Event 6 Girls 14 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Coast Swimming Club
14
1
Sutherland, Emma
28.70
20
28.17
United Swimming Club
14
2
Tattersfield, Chloe
28.96
17
29.19
Coast Swimming Club
14
3
Wignell, Kate
29.05
16
29.05
Rnzaf Base Swimming
14
4
Enderby, Claudia
29.42
15
30.44
Coast Swimming Club
14
5
Su'a, Lyric
30.02
14
30.01
United Swimming Club
14
6
Warner, Terri
30.14
13
30.09
Coast Swimming Club
14
7
Stinson, Kendra
30.18
12
29.51
Mt Wellington Swimming
14
8
Reynolds, Natasha
30.52
11
30.56
Papakura Swimming Club
14
9
Shuker, Zoe
30.78
9
30.72
Tbss Central City Swimmming
14
10
McKinnon, Lucy
31.41
7
31.99
Howick Pakuranga
14
11
Ancliffe, Dani
31.71
6
30.90
Howick Pakuranga
14
12
Gibson, Jessica
32.83
5
32.08
Event 6 Girls 15 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Tbss Central City Swimmming
15
1
Ashby, Caitlin
29.02
20
29.49
United Swimming Club
15
2
Joblin, Charlotte
29.37
17
29.35
Parnell Swimming
15
3
Brooks, Sarah
29.49
16
30.08
United Swimming Club
15
4
Wells, Amelia
29.79
15
30.43
United Swimming Club
15
5
Wai, Hannah
29.99
14
29.35
Howick Pakuranga
15
*6
Miller, Keri
30.15
12
.
50
29.61
North Shore Swimming Club
15
*6
Halili, Gabriela
30.15
12
.
50
29.95
Coast Swimming Club
15
8
Bickers, Sera
30.36
11
30.25
North Shore Swimming Club
15
9
Bester, Cayleen
32.01
9
28.97
Gezira Sporting Club
15
---
Youssef (v), Sara
XNS
28.72
TBSS Central City Level 1 20 August 2017 - 20/08/2017
Results
Event 6 Girls 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
United Swimming Club
17
1
Miln, Summer
26.66
20
26.36
United Swimming Club
17
2
Smolcic, Rebecca
27.21
17
26.99
Pukekohe Swimming Club
16
3
Ryland-Higgins, Danika
27.25
16
27.47
United Swimming Club
16
4
Tarrant, Conor
27.85
15
27.26
United Swimming Club
16
5
Poingdestre, Maddie
29.02
14
28.29
Howick Pakuranga
17
6
Ancliffe, Holly
29.58
13
30.00
North Shore Swimming Club
16
7
Miehlbradt, Katrina
29.65
12
30.15
Coast Swimming Club
16
8
Drinnan, Kara
29.91
11
29.28
North Shore Swimming Club
17
9
Sugden, Amy
30.22
9
29.49
North Shore Swimming Club
27
10
McPherson, Bryall
37.48
7
34.34
Parnell Swimming
16
---
Brooks, Emma
NS
29.02