2017 ASA Opens - 9/03/2017 to 12/03/2017
Results
Event 26 Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Prelim Time
A - Final
North Shore Swimming Club
23
1
Doyle, Carina
56.77
59.37
Coast Swimming Club
14
2
Freesir-Wetzell, Jelani
1:01.30
1:02.19
Coast Swimming Club
16
3
Thomas, Eve
1:01.31
1:01.49
Tbss Central City Swimmming
15
4
Kelly, Sinead
1:03.13
1:04.13
Parnell Swimming
16
5
Brooks, Emma
1:03.63
1:03.86
United Swimming Club
16
6
Bason, Georgia
1:04.31
1:04.29
United Swimming Club
13
7
Crosbie, Aimee
1:04.73
1:04.98
Rnzaf Base Swimming
14
8
Enderby, Claudia R
1:06.64
1:05.38
B - Final
Coast Swimming Club
14
9
Sutherland, Emma
1:04.58
1:05.75
United Swimming Club
14
10
Murray, Alley
1:04.98
1:06.23
Parnell Swimming
14
11
Griffin, Claudia
1:05.13
1:05.81
Tbss Central City Swimmming
14
12
Dawson, Zoe
1:05.57
1:06.87
Rnzaf Base Swimming
20
13
Jack, Stephanie
1:06.74
1:07.10
Parnell Swimming
14
14
Laithwaite, Amy
1:06.93
1:07.62
Mt Eden Swimming
13
15
Seits, Alida
1:07.99
1:08.39
Waterhole Swimming
14
16
Ibrahim-Jerrywo, Salma
1:09.09
1:06.59
Preliminaries
North Shore Swimming Club
17
1
Lee, Yeonsu
58.40
United Swimming Club
16
3
Miln, Summer
59.51
United Swimming Club
15
4
Segedin, Alice
1:01.43
United Swimming Club
16
6
Poingdestre, Maddie
1:01.90
North Shore Swimming Club
16
10
Clement, Georgia
1:04.24
Coast Swimming Club
17
12
McCormack, Saacha
1:04.43
United Swimming Club
13
15
Sait, Anne
1:05.63
United Swimming Club
14
18
Joblin, Charlotte
1:05.87
Parnell Swimming
17
20
Hunter, Elli
1:06.33
Pukekohe Swimming Club
13
21
Brears, MacKenzie
1:06.45
Coast Swimming Club
15
23
Shore, Samara
1:06.73
Tbss Central City Swimmming
15
24
Ashby, Caitlin
1:06.74
Pukekohe Swimming Club
14
27
Grey, Meg
1:07.53
Mt. Albert Grammar
17
29
Jones, Fia
1:07.89
United Swimming Club
13
31
Welsh, Jesse
1:08.60
Tbss Central City Swimmming
12
32
Sinclair, Carin
1:09.32
Tbss Central City Swimmming
12
33
Poching, Anagrace
1:09.88
Coast Swimming Club
14
34
Theron, Kate
1:10.11
Mt. Albert Grammar
13
35
Ren-Fritzke, Mena
1:13.60
North Shore Swimming Club
23
36
Dubber%, Rebecca
1:20.64
Coast Swimming Club
13
37
Wallace%, Nia R
2:02.03